List of Registered Carvers

Name                                           City & State

 

Brooks Abeln                              Boiling Springs, PA

Ryan Benedetti                           Gibsonia, PA

Jennifer Black                             Corning, NY

Rick Cox                                      Ebinburg, PA

Sue Cox                                       Ebinburg, PA

Chris DeStefano                          Ridgway, PA

Justin Driver                                Farmington, KY

Randy Everett                              Colfax, NC

Dale Felice                                   Johnstown, PA

Wayne Fish                                  Corning, NY

Todd Gladfelter                           New Ringgold, PA

Tom Harman                                Greenwood, IN

Dan Hartley                                  Carrollton, GA

Chuck Haugh                              Cambridge Springs, PA

Elmer Hickey                               Joliet, IL

Pat Holbert                                  Dalton, OH

Thomas Hritz                               Waynesburg, PA

Scott Jackson                             Epping, NH

Corey Lancaster                         Princeton, NC

Amber Long                                Derry, PA

Andrew Mallon                            Winchester, VA

Mark Mann                                   Dubois, PA

Robert Ohler                                Somerset, PA

Cheryl Oknefski                          Ridgway, PA

Abby Peterson                            Webster, KY

Jeffrey Postma                            Hebron, IN

Ernest Quinn                               Derry, PA

Benjamin Rannels                      Glasgow, PA

Mike Rouse                                 Woodbine, MD

Douglas Ryan                              Altoona, PA

Luke Sassani                              New Kensington, PA

William Schaudt                          Cranberry Twp, PA

Vivian Sierzega-Rouse               Woodbine, MD

Jessica Spiker                             Meyersdale, PA

Gurney Stevanus                        Rockwood, PA

Sherrie Stevanus                        Rockwood, PA

Jenny Tanner                              Marshfield, MO

Kevin Treat                                  Lake WInola, PA

Olivia Treat                                  Lake Winola, PA

 

 

 

 

 

 

PO Box 21

Confluence PA  15424

(814) 395-3469

support@confluencelions.org

Drop off glasses at First National Bank Confluence

© 2019 Confluence Lions Club. All Rights Reserved.